RealtyLens

MarketsWA

Seattle, WA

Live listings and local prices in Seattle, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings380
Median price$812,475
Median $/sqft$551
Mix80% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 590 1st Ave S Apt 512
$1,995for rent
590 1st Ave S Apt 512
1 bd · 1 ba · 609 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 956 10th Ave E Apt 202
$2,125for rent
956 10th Ave E Apt 202
1 bd · 1 ba · 600 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 956 10th Ave E Apt 2
$2,175for rent
956 10th Ave E Apt 2
1 bd · 1 ba · 675 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4022 59th Ave SW Apt C
$1,700for rent
4022 59th Ave SW Apt C
1 bd · 0.75 ba · 600 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$1,694for rent
801 Pine St Unit 03B
Studio · 1 ba · 438 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$3,048for rent
1100 University St Apt 511
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,161 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 908 W Emerson St
$6,560for rent
908 W Emerson St
8 bd · 2 ba · 2,070 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111 N 49th St
$4,500for rent
111 N 49th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,880 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 17501 5th Ave NE
$1,300for rent
17501 5th Ave NE
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,400 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3635 Carr Pl N
$5,895for rent
3635 Carr Pl N
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,400 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8800 20th Ave NE Apt B108
$2,800for rent
8800 20th Ave NE Apt B108
2 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9438 24th Ave SW Unit B
$2,399for rent
9438 24th Ave SW Unit B
2 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1139A N 94th St
$3,200for rent
1139A N 94th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,360 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 76 Cedar St
$1,900for rent
76 Cedar St
1 bd · 1 ba · 640 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2010 S Main St Apt 202
$1,900for rent
2010 S Main St Apt 202
1 bd · 1 ba · 890 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 17 W Mercer St Apt 105
$2,100for rent
17 W Mercer St Apt 105
1 bd · 1 ba · 713 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5519 18th Ave S
$849,000for sale
5519 18th Ave S
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,970 sqft · $431/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 815 2nd Ave N Apt A
$995,000for sale
815 2nd Ave N Apt A
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,820 sqft · $547/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 211 14th Ave E
$2,895,000for sale
211 14th Ave E
3 bd · 2 ba · 4,943 sqft · $586/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1259 23rd Ave E
$2,325,000for sale
1259 23rd Ave E
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 4,580 sqft · $508/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5807 55th Ave NE Unit B
$749,000for sale
5807 55th Ave NE Unit B
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,510 sqft · $496/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5232 38th Ave NE
$1,395,000for sale
5232 38th Ave NE
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,820 sqft · $766/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1121 27th Ave
$1,030,000for sale
1121 27th Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,900 sqft · $542/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4219 Whitman Ave N Apt 2
$420,000for sale
4219 Whitman Ave N Apt 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 762 sqft · $551/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 304 NW 45th St
$819,000for sale
304 NW 45th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,088 sqft · $753/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2518 36th Ave W
$1,445,000for sale
2518 36th Ave W
4 bd · 2.75 ba · 2,360 sqft · $612/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2503 E Newton St
$895,000for sale
2503 E Newton St
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,067 sqft · $839/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 610 27th Ave E
$1,399,950for sale
610 27th Ave E
5 bd · 2 ba · 2,180 sqft · $642/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7217 28th Ave NW
$925,000for sale
7217 28th Ave NW
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,780 sqft · $520/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7912 34th Ave SW
$969,000for sale
7912 34th Ave SW
4 bd · 3.25 ba · 2,040 sqft · $475/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 420 Valley St Unit W409
$240,000for sale
420 Valley St Unit W409
Studio · 1 ba · 268 sqft · $896/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2816 SW Dakota St
$950,000for sale
2816 SW Dakota St
4 bd · 1.5 ba · 2,360 sqft · $403/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8521 S 117th St
$565,000for sale
8521 S 117th St
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,140 sqft · $496/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6719 35th Pl S
$659,000for sale
6719 35th Pl S
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,070 sqft · $318/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 453 McGilvra Blvd E
$3,495,000for sale
453 McGilvra Blvd E
4 bd · 4.75 ba · 4,940 sqft · $707/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4019 50th Ave SW
$995,000for sale
4019 50th Ave SW
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,860 sqft · $535/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11218 35th Ave SW
$650,000for sale
11218 35th Ave SW
4 bd · 1.75 ba · 2,200 sqft · $295/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7912 34th Ave SW Unit B
$649,000for sale
7912 34th Ave SW Unit B
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,091 sqft · $595/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1808 Minor Ave Unit 2308
$1,099,900for sale
1808 Minor Ave Unit 2308
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,056 sqft · $1042/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9553 Ashworth Ave N Unit B
$599,000for sale
9553 Ashworth Ave N Unit B
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,250 sqft · $479/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5125 NE Latimer Pl
$1,998,000for sale
5125 NE Latimer Pl
4 bd · 3 ba · 3,400 sqft · $588/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2568 28th Ave W
$1,725,000for sale
2568 28th Ave W
4 bd · 3 ba · 3,480 sqft · $496/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1401 5th Ave W Apt 402
$949,000for sale
1401 5th Ave W Apt 402
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,564 sqft · $607/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 106 N 100th St
$1,150,000for sale
106 N 100th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,070 sqft · $556/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 114 N 84th St
$850,000for sale
114 N 84th St
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,513 sqft · $562/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7051 S Lakeridge Dr
$775,000for sale
7051 S Lakeridge Dr
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,810 sqft · $428/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6343 Sand Point Way NE
$535,000for sale
6343 Sand Point Way NE
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,656 sqft · $323/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13033 31st Ave NE
$725,000for sale
13033 31st Ave NE
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,010 sqft · $718/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10520 Whitman Ave N Unit E
$599,000for sale
10520 Whitman Ave N Unit E
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,140 sqft · $525/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12018 Sand Point Way NE
$719,000for sale
12018 Sand Point Way NE
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,440 sqft · $499/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1769 14th Ave S Unit A
$750,000for sale
1769 14th Ave S Unit A
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,571 sqft · $477/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 738D N 95th
$700,000for sale
738D N 95th
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,610 sqft · $435/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1000 Union St Apt A
$799,000for sale
1000 Union St Apt A
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,432 sqft · $558/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4903 50th Ave S
$1,175,000for sale
4903 50th Ave S
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,800 sqft · $653/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 120 NW 39th St Unit 208
$525,000for sale
120 NW 39th St Unit 208
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,007 sqft · $521/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 457 N 65th St
$878,000for sale
457 N 65th St
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,680 sqft · $523/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 530 Broadway E Apt 114
$499,950for sale
530 Broadway E Apt 114
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 814 sqft · $614/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1218 NW 118th St
$1,695,000for sale
1218 NW 118th St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,120 sqft · $543/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6300 NE Sand Point Way Unit 307
$525,000for sale
6300 NE Sand Point Way Unit 307
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,152 sqft · $456/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6919 Carleton Ave S
$810,000for sale
6919 Carleton Ave S
4 bd · 1,440 sqft · $563/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 588 Bell St Unit 801S
$549,800for sale
588 Bell St Unit 801S
1 bd · 1 ba · 834 sqft · $659/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 814 NW 54th St Unit A
$635,000for sale
814 NW 54th St Unit A
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,046 sqft · $607/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1535 NW 58th St
$925,000for sale
1535 NW 58th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,340 sqft · $690/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7030 27th Ave NE
$1,075,000for sale
7030 27th Ave NE
4 bd · 1.75 ba · 2,230 sqft · $482/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4037 NE 109th St
$1,099,000for sale
4037 NE 109th St
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 2,280 sqft · $482/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5832 NE 75th St Unit E304
$255,000for sale
5832 NE 75th St Unit E304
1 bd · 1 ba · 614 sqft · $415/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6521 25th Ave NE Unit C
$875,000for sale
6521 25th Ave NE Unit C
2 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,470 sqft · $595/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5960 31st Ave SW
$850,000for sale
5960 31st Ave SW
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,780 sqft · $478/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6300 32nd Ave NW Ste C106
$315,000for sale
6300 32nd Ave NW Ste C106
Studio · 0.5 ba · 702 sqft · $449/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9013 11th Ave SW
$535,000for sale
9013 11th Ave SW
3 bd · 1 ba · 920 sqft · $582/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2400 Aurora Ave N Apt 210
$1,595,000for sale
2400 Aurora Ave N Apt 210
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 2,517 sqft · $634/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 702 S Director St
$450,000for sale
702 S Director St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,490 sqft · $302/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4425 Fremont Ave N Unit A
$1,035,999for sale
4425 Fremont Ave N Unit A
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,574 sqft · $658/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 590 1st Ave S Apt 901
$474,000for sale
590 1st Ave S Apt 901
1 bd · 0.75 ba · 844 sqft · $562/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9027 6th Ave NW
$939,000for sale
9027 6th Ave NW
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,980 sqft · $474/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1423 Nob Hill Ave N
$1,795,000for sale
1423 Nob Hill Ave N
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,760 sqft · $650/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4321 S Holly St
$925,000for sale
4321 S Holly St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,860 sqft · $497/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 801 W Barrett St
$2,495,000for sale
801 W Barrett St
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 4,070 sqft · $613/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7405 Dayton Ave N
$875,000for sale
7405 Dayton Ave N
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,097 sqft · $798/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1311 Palm Ave SW
$2,650,000for sale
1311 Palm Ave SW
4 bd · 4.25 ba · 3,610 sqft · $734/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Seattle market currently has 380 live listings, with a median price of $812,475 and $551/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.