RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$649,000

7912 34th Ave SW Unit B

Seattle, WA, 98126
View more Seattle, WA property pages
2Beds
1.75Baths
1,091Sqft
$595$/sqft

Listing Notes

Stunning new home with views of the Cascades & Mt Rainier. This home has a gorgeous open main floor with Bedrooms located on the Main and upper floor for separation. The upper master has a beautiful Bath with walk in shower & Laundry located on the same level. Large closets are another bonus in this home, as well as off street parking wired for car charger. Lovely touches throughout and a location that is close to schools, shopping and the main bus routes.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+26%

$595/sqft vs a nearby median of $472/sqft.

Nearby median$472/sqft