RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Richmond Hill South, NY

Live listings and local prices in Richmond Hill South, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings58
Median price$885,000
Median $/sqft$562
Mix88% sale

Listings

58 homes
Listing at 10469 129th St
$3,400for rent
10469 129th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,280 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10473 129th St
$2,500for rent
10473 129th St
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,280 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10750 Van Wyck Expy
$3,500for rent
10750 Van Wyck Expy
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,700 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9519 116th St
$3,800for rent
9519 116th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,900 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-50 112th St
$1,499,000for sale
95-50 112th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-54 131st St
$999,000for sale
105-54 131st St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 101-34 126 St
$1,489,000for sale
101-34 126 St
6 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
$525,000for sale
10510 130th St
4 bd · 1 ba · 1,258 sqft · $417/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-55 128th St
$648,000for sale
104-55 128th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,110 sqft · $584/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11915 101st Ave
$1,550,000for sale
11915 101st Ave
8 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 95-52 112 St
$1,499,000for sale
95-52 112 St
9 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10423 118 Sts
$939,000for sale
10423 118 Sts
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9568 115th St
$850,000for sale
9568 115th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,170 sqft · $726/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10560 131st St
$789,999for sale
10560 131st St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,674 sqft · $472/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-16 Van Wyck Expy
$3,300,000for sale
103-16 Van Wyck Expy
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13305 107th Ave
$799,999for sale
13305 107th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,264 sqft · $633/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 101-58 120th St
$1,100,000for sale
101-58 120th St
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,497 sqft · $735/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10715 Lefferts Blvd
$1,143,900for sale
10715 Lefferts Blvd
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12408 94th Ave
$1,389,000for sale
12408 94th Ave
8 bd · 5 ba · 3,240 sqft · $429/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13222 101st Ave
$779,999for sale
13222 101st Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,366 sqft · $571/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10451 115th St
$1,089,000for sale
10451 115th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10480 113th St
$1,089,000for sale
10480 113th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,216 sqft · $896/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10439 115th St
$895,000for sale
10439 115th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,885 sqft · $475/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10318 126th St
$909,000for sale
10318 126th St
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9726 133rd St
$868,900for sale
9726 133rd St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,184 sqft · $734/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12509 101st Ave
$2,100,000for sale
12509 101st Ave
11 bd · 7 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10478 129th St
$940,000for sale
10478 129th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10412 121st St
$599,000for sale
10412 121st St
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10124 134th St
$725,000for sale
10124 134th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,092 sqft · $664/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-58 121st St
$925,000for sale
104-58 121st St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 108-16 107th Ave
$775,000for sale
108-16 107th Ave
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,264 sqft · $613/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-17 113th St
$699,999for sale
103-17 113th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,290 sqft · $543/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10713 115th St
$799,999for sale
10713 115th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,240 sqft · $645/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9530 117th St
$899,000for sale
9530 117th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-12 113th St
$999,999for sale
103-12 113th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,710 sqft · $585/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13004 97th Ave
$849,990for sale
13004 97th Ave
5 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 115-15 127 St
$775,000for sale
115-15 127 St
3 bd · 2 ba · 890 sqft · $871/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12511 101st Ave
$2,100,000for sale
12511 101st Ave
11 bd · 7 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10328 135th St
$989,000for sale
10328 135th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 101-19 130th St
$849,999for sale
101-19 130th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,700 sqft · $500/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10130 121st St
$998,000for sale
10130 121st St
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 105-44 133rd St
$1,335,000for sale
105-44 133rd St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,526 sqft · $875/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9558 113th St
$848,000for sale
9558 113th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,648 sqft · $515/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 132-04 95th Ave
$1,099,000for sale
132-04 95th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9555 115th St
$784,999for sale
9555 115th St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,312 sqft · $598/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9726 125th St
$1,199,999for sale
9726 125th St
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 127-06 103rd Rd
$749,000for sale
127-06 103rd Rd
4 bd · 2 ba · 968 sqft · $774/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10773 129th St
$1,099,000for sale
10773 129th St
5 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,980 sqft · $555/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 103-19A 110th Street S Richmond Hl
$799,000for sale
103-19A 110th Street S Richmond Hl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,760 sqft · $454/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10492 129th St
$825,000for sale
10492 129th St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
$1,195,000for sale
9414 113th St
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 13010 97th Ave
$999,999for sale
13010 97th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10138 131st St
$999,000for sale
10138 131st St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10733 115th St
$1,300for rent
10733 115th St
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,392 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10716 112th St
$3,000for rent
10716 112th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 2,411 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12728 103rd Rd Unit 1
$2,800for rent
12728 103rd Rd Unit 1
2 bd · 1 ba · 2,520 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 101-45 114th St
$874,999for sale
101-45 114th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,556 sqft · $562/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10125 131st St
$799,990for sale
10125 131st St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,401 sqft · $571/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026

The Richmond Hill South market currently has 58 live listings, with a median price of $885,000 and $562/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.