The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$848,000
9558 113th St
Richmond Hill South, NY, 11419
View more Richmond Hill South, NY property pages4Beds
3Baths
1,648Sqft
$515$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-14%
$515/sqft vs a nearby median of $598/sqft.
Nearby median$598/sqft