RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$705,000

104-53 128th St

Richmond Hill, NY, 11419
View more Richmond Hill, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
1,110Sqft
$635$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+7.6%

$635/sqft vs a nearby median of $590/sqft.

Nearby median$590/sqft