RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Richmond Hill, NY

Live listings and local prices in Richmond Hill, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings108
Median price$898,500
Median $/sqft$567
Mix96% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 120-15 Jamaica Ave Unit 2
$2,200for rent
120-15 Jamaica Ave Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10904 Myrtle Ave
$3,500for rent
10904 Myrtle Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 2,275 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8624 124th St Apt 2
$2,700for rent
8624 124th St Apt 2
2 bd · 2 ba · 900 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 83-15 116th St Unit 1F
$400,000for sale
83-15 116th St Unit 1F
2 bd · 1 ba · 987 sqft · $405/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 127-15 102 Ave
$640,000for sale
127-15 102 Ave
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-20 124th St
$1,189,000for sale
87-20 124th St
8 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 94-23 115th St
$519,000for sale
94-23 115th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,149 sqft · $452/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 100-03 90 Ave
$1,500,000for sale
100-03 90 Ave
6 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 126-19 101st Ave
$999,000for sale
126-19 101st Ave
3 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10428 114th St
$1,229,000for sale
10428 114th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8530 101st St
$699,000for sale
8530 101st St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 91-03 121st St
$699,000for sale
91-03 121st St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,102 sqft · $634/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8742 Van Wyck Expy
$1,179,000for sale
8742 Van Wyck Expy
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9411 127th St
$799,000for sale
9411 127th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $666/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10155 116th St
$785,000for sale
10155 116th St
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,245 sqft · $631/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-21 92nd Ave
$1,075,000for sale
104-21 92nd Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87 34 116 St
$1,399,000for sale
87 34 116 St
7 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10427 124th St
$775,000for sale
10427 124th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,140 sqft · $680/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 119-14 89th Ave
$1,375,000for sale
119-14 89th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10439 90th Ave
$999,999for sale
10439 90th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 84-05 102nd St
$925,000for sale
84-05 102nd St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,632 sqft · $567/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10437 125th St
$725,000for sale
10437 125th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,248 sqft · $581/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 127-25 103rd Ave
$759,000for sale
127-25 103rd Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,312 sqft · $579/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10423 90th Ave
$1,300,000for sale
10423 90th Ave
5 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,736 sqft · $749/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8754 110th St
$998,000for sale
8754 110th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 89-10 121st St
$799,000for sale
89-10 121st St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10438 Jamaica Ave
$5,350,000for sale
10438 Jamaica Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11613 95th Ave
$929,000for sale
11613 95th Ave
6 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10119 Lefferts Blvd
$1,150,000for sale
10119 Lefferts Blvd
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9135 117th St
$1,169,000for sale
9135 117th St
5 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9415 127th St
$899,000for sale
9415 127th St
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,413 sqft · $373/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 129-03 97th Ave
$899,000for sale
129-03 97th Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 131-07 Liberty Ave
$1,100,000for sale
131-07 Liberty Ave
4 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10443 120th St
$899,000for sale
10443 120th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,200 sqft · $749/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12406 111th Ave
$749,999for sale
12406 111th Ave
3 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-06 Jamaica Ave
$1,300,000for sale
104-06 Jamaica Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,576 sqft · $825/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8715 108th St
$850,000for sale
8715 108th St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 89-50 127th St
$10,500,000for sale
89-50 127th St
Studio · 26,000 sqft · $404/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-19 120th St
$1,399,000for sale
97-19 120th St
10 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 133-11 95th Ave
$1,449,999for sale
133-11 95th Ave
6 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 133-13 95th Ave
$1,449,999for sale
133-13 95th Ave
6 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-47 89th Ave
$750,000for sale
104-47 89th Ave
5 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,350 sqft · $556/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 125-18 97th Ave
$749,000for sale
125-18 97th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,225 sqft · $611/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-30 114th St
$929,000for sale
87-30 114th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 116-14 Myrtle Ave
$1,588,888for sale
116-14 Myrtle Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-14 126th St
$1,250,000for sale
97-14 126th St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-48 Lefferts Blvd
$749,999for sale
104-48 Lefferts Blvd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,344 sqft · $558/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8405 112th St
$2,350,141for sale
8405 112th St
10 bd · 8 ba · 3,635 sqft · $647/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 132-16 Hillside Ave
$999,000for sale
132-16 Hillside Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 107-11 122nd St
$899,000for sale
107-11 122nd St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,600 sqft · $562/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 85-27 102nd St
$788,000for sale
85-27 102nd St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,374 sqft · $574/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10710 111th St
$699,999for sale
10710 111th St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,314 sqft · $533/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10741 127th St
$945,000for sale
10741 127th St
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 91-26 110th St
$769,000for sale
91-26 110th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,232 sqft · $624/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 86-12 123rd St
$1,279,000for sale
86-12 123rd St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 86-03 102 St Unit 2D
$158,000for sale
86-03 102 St Unit 2D
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $243/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10418 Jamaica Ave
$1,328,000for sale
10418 Jamaica Ave
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9317 123rd St
$1,100,000for sale
9317 123rd St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-33 Atlantic Ave
$749,999for sale
104-33 Atlantic Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10922 Myrtle Ave
$1,589,000for sale
10922 Myrtle Ave
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8385 116th St Apt 6F
$305,000for sale
8385 116th St Apt 6F
Studio · 1 ba · 452 sqft · $675/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9210 104th St
$1,299,000for sale
9210 104th St
7 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 107-32 108th St
$925,000for sale
107-32 108th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8667 108th St
$775,000for sale
8667 108th St
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,350 sqft · $574/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9728 130th St
$1,350,000for sale
9728 130th St
5 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,539 sqft · $877/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8674 108th St
$949,000for sale
8674 108th St
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,906 sqft · $498/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10334 108th St
$975,000for sale
10334 108th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8762 133rd St
$1,075,000for sale
8762 133rd St
7 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-53 128th St
$705,000for sale
104-53 128th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,110 sqft · $635/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 131-11 Kew Gardens Rd Unit 6N
$259,000for sale
131-11 Kew Gardens Rd Unit 6N
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 12706 97th Ave
$1,075,000for sale
12706 97th Ave
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-63 123rd St
$779,000for sale
104-63 123rd St
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,200 sqft · $649/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 102-03 Jamaica Ave
$1,388,000for sale
102-03 Jamaica Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10440 89th Ave
$710,000for sale
10440 89th Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 83-15 116th St Unit 3E
$215,000for sale
83-15 116th St Unit 3E
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $307/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$750,000for sale
102-13 88th Ave
4 bd · 3.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9419 116th St
$979,000for sale
9419 116th St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10461 Atlantic Ave
$695,000for sale
10461 Atlantic Ave
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,164 sqft · $597/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 83-85 116th St Unit 1F
$288,000for sale
83-85 116th St Unit 1F
Studio · 1 ba · 452 sqft · $637/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 91-16 110th St
$699,000for sale
91-16 110th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,278 sqft · $547/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Richmond Hill market currently has 108 live listings, with a median price of $898,500 and $567/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.