The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$775,000
108-16 107th Ave
Richmond Hill South, NY, 11419
View more Richmond Hill South, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
1,264Sqft
$613$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+3.9%
$613/sqft vs a nearby median of $590/sqft.
Nearby median$590/sqft