The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$895,000
10439 115th St
Richmond Hill South, NY, 11419
View more Richmond Hill South, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,885Sqft
$475$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-21%
$475/sqft vs a nearby median of $598/sqft.
Nearby median$598/sqft