RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$799,999

10713 115th St

Richmond Hill South, NY, 11419
View more Richmond Hill South, NY property pages
3Beds
3Baths
1,240Sqft
$645$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+9.3%

$645/sqft vs a nearby median of $590/sqft.

Nearby median$590/sqft