RealtyLens

MarketsGA

Atlanta, GA

Live listings and local prices in Atlanta, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings477
Median price$339,900
Median $/sqft$227
Mix44% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 4780 Mock Orange St SW
$3,200for rent
4780 Mock Orange St SW
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,021 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 620 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 523
$2,800for rent
620 Glen Iris Dr NE Unit 523
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,219 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 519 Erin Ave SW
$2,200for rent
519 Erin Ave SW
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,236 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1790 Brewer Blvd SW
$2,175for rent
1790 Brewer Blvd SW
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,301 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 505 W Ontario Ave SW
$3,350for rent
505 W Ontario Ave SW
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,587 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 788 W Marietta St NW Unit 1711
$1,500for rent
788 W Marietta St NW Unit 1711
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
$4,000for rent
164 Osner Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,953 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7540 Old Chapel
$2,200for rent
7540 Old Chapel
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,728 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 800 Peachtree St NE Apt 1409
$2,250for rent
800 Peachtree St NE Apt 1409
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,094 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 669 East Ave NE Unit B
$6,500for rent
669 East Ave NE Unit B
3 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 488 Pomona Cir SW
$1,800for rent
488 Pomona Cir SW
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,000 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 898 Oak St SW Unit 1410
$1,800for rent
898 Oak St SW Unit 1410
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,050 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3729 Allegretto Cir
$3,100for rent
3729 Allegretto Cir
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,808 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4 Harris Gln NW
$14,000for rent
4 Harris Gln NW
5 bd · 6 ba · 7,490 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 3323
$3,500for rent
850 Piedmont Ave NE Unit 3323
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,814 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 73 Polar Rock Rd SW
$1,850for rent
73 Polar Rock Rd SW
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,098 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1934 Markone St NW
$1,450for rent
1934 Markone St NW
2 bd · 1 ba · 987 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2105 Defoors Ferry Rd NW Apt D
$2,150for rent
2105 Defoors Ferry Rd NW Apt D
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,223 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 905 Juniper St NE Unit 309
$2,600for rent
905 Juniper St NE Unit 309
1 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3405 Regent Pl SW
$2,500for rent
3405 Regent Pl SW
5 bd · 4 ba · 2,618 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 208 12th St NE Apt 202
$2,250for rent
208 12th St NE Apt 202
1 bd · 1 ba · 575 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 848 Ridge Ave NW Apt A
$1,875for rent
848 Ridge Ave NW Apt A
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,410 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 346 Peters St SW Unit 102
$3,150for rent
346 Peters St SW Unit 102
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,080 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 208 12th St NE Apt 102
$2,250for rent
208 12th St NE Apt 102
1 bd · 1 ba · 575 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2055 Alison Ct SW Apt 8
$995for rent
2055 Alison Ct SW Apt 8
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 760 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 515 Calhoun St NW
$4,300for rent
515 Calhoun St NW
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,900 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2570 Castellan Dr
$2,700for rent
2570 Castellan Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,576 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2953 Meadowview Dr SE
$1,995for rent
2953 Meadowview Dr SE
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,604 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2287 Mulberry St Unit B
$2,500for rent
2287 Mulberry St Unit B
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,700 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,800for rent
788 W Marietta St NW Unit 303
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2205 Santa Fe Pkwy
$1,500for rent
2205 Santa Fe Pkwy
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 772 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,321for rent
1265 Mount Vernon Hwy Unit 1433
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,325 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110 Moreland Ave # F
$2,350for rent
110 Moreland Ave # F
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,147 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$3,000for rent
163 Richmond St SE
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,562 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110 Moreland Ave SE Apt F
$2,350for rent
110 Moreland Ave SE Apt F
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,147 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1267 Wylie St SE
$2,600for rent
1267 Wylie St SE
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,870 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 15 Burbank Dr SW Apt 3
$1,450for rent
15 Burbank Dr SW Apt 3
2 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$2,500for rent
3051 Delmar Ln NW
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,971 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 384 16th St NW Unit 3
$4,150for rent
384 16th St NW Unit 3
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,154 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1411
$5,000for rent
1080 Peachtree St NE Unit 1411
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,563 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3607 Ashford Creek Dr NE
$3,900for rent
3607 Ashford Creek Dr NE
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,183 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2254 Bigwood Trl
$1,775for rent
2254 Bigwood Trl
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,372 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 319 Granville Ct
$1,800for rent
319 Granville Ct
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,032 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1848 Winthrop Dr SE
$2,500for rent
1848 Winthrop Dr SE
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,852 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1426 Clermont Ave
$1,800for rent
1426 Clermont Ave
2 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1590 Tallulah St NW
$575,000for sale
1590 Tallulah St NW
2 bd · 3.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2199 Wexford Dr NE
$780,525for sale
2199 Wexford Dr NE
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,193 sqft · $356/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1833 Hislop Ln
$545,000for sale
1833 Hislop Ln
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,590 sqft · $210/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 919 Hughley Cir SE
$686,378for sale
919 Hughley Cir SE
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,371 sqft · $501/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 905 Juniper St NE Unit 316
$450,000for sale
905 Juniper St NE Unit 316
1 bd · 1 ba · 956 sqft · $471/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2030 Clairmont Ter NE
$1,450,000for sale
2030 Clairmont Ter NE
4 bd · 5 ba · 3,595 sqft · $403/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1248 Barnes St NW
$575,000for sale
1248 Barnes St NW
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,276 sqft · $451/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 79 Howell St NE
$775,000for sale
79 Howell St NE
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,347 sqft · $575/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 295 Winding River Rd Unit F
$225,000for sale
295 Winding River Rd Unit F
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,568 sqft · $143/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 24 Independence Pl NW
$369,000for sale
24 Independence Pl NW
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,320 sqft · $280/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 210 Peachtree Cir NE
$6,495,000for sale
210 Peachtree Cir NE
7 bd · 8 ba · 11,177 sqft · $581/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1219 Mecaslin St NW Unit 1
$630,000for sale
1219 Mecaslin St NW Unit 1
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,079 sqft · $303/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3889 Donetta Dr
$410,990for sale
3889 Donetta Dr
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,176 sqft · $189/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2285 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 703
$170,000for sale
2285 Peachtree Rd NE Unit 703
1 bd · 1 ba · 611 sqft · $278/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3145 Locke Dr SE
$260,000for sale
3145 Locke Dr SE
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,023 sqft · $254/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1926 Rogers Ct NW
$492,983for sale
1926 Rogers Ct NW
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,874 sqft · $263/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2838 Georgia Aster Way NW
$352,490for sale
2838 Georgia Aster Way NW
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,418 sqft · $249/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1900 County Line Rd SW
$175,000for sale
1900 County Line Rd SW
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1410 N Crossing Dr NE
$298,500for sale
1410 N Crossing Dr NE
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,216 sqft · $245/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4846 Ralin Ct SW
$600,000for sale
4846 Ralin Ct SW
6 bd · 4 ba · 4,000 sqft · $150/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3215 Linden Garden Dr
$304,000for sale
3215 Linden Garden Dr
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,290 sqft · $133/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1055 Mayson Turner Rd NW
$335,000for sale
1055 Mayson Turner Rd NW
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,350 sqft · $248/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2428 Brantley St NW
$399,000for sale
2428 Brantley St NW
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,024 sqft · $390/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3010 Wembley Rdg
$575,000for sale
3010 Wembley Rdg
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,621 sqft · $219/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2065 Renault Ln NE
$935,000for sale
2065 Renault Ln NE
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,640 sqft · $354/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4095 Waxleaf Dr SW
$599,993for sale
4095 Waxleaf Dr SW
5 bd · 4 ba · 3,503 sqft · $171/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3511
$335,000for sale
3621 Vinings Slope SE Unit 3511
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,021 sqft · $328/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2131 Bellrick Rd NW
$1,075,000for sale
2131 Bellrick Rd NW
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,580 sqft · $300/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 923 Tilden St NW
$485,000for sale
923 Tilden St NW
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,982 sqft · $245/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6360 Olmadison Pl
$219,900for sale
6360 Olmadison Pl
3 bd · 2.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5 Basswood Cir
$389,900for sale
5 Basswood Cir
3 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,987 sqft · $196/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5080 Windsor Forrest Ln
$240,000for sale
5080 Windsor Forrest Ln
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,700 sqft · $141/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5170 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd
$760,000for sale
5170 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,100 sqft · $362/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1908 Mount Brian Rd NE
$750,000for sale
1908 Mount Brian Rd NE
5 bd · 4 ba · 2,956 sqft · $254/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 360 Skylar Ct SE
$589,990for sale
360 Skylar Ct SE
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,650 sqft · $223/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Atlanta market currently has 477 live listings, with a median price of $339,900 and $227/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.