RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$545,000

1833 Hislop Ln

Atlanta, GA, 30345
View more Atlanta, GA property pages
4Beds
3.5Baths
2,590Sqft
$210$/sqft

Listing Notes

Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-level townhome offering the perfect blend of space, style, and convenience. This spacious home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, ideal for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy the durability and curb appeal of a three-side brick exterior, along with a thoughtfully designed layout that provides both privacy and functionality across all levels. The generous floor plan includes well-appointed living areas, ample natural light, and versatile spaces to fit your lifestyle needs. Conveniently located just 10 minutes from Lenox Mall, this home offers easy access to premier shopping, dining, and major highways, making commuting and everyday living a breeze. Don't miss the opportunity to own a centrally located gem in the heart of Atlanta!

Market Insights

Below nearby median-29%

$210/sqft vs a nearby median of $294/sqft.

Nearby median$294/sqft