RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$599,993

4095 Waxleaf Dr SW

Atlanta, GA, 30331
View more Atlanta, GA property pages
5Beds
4Baths
3,503Sqft
$171$/sqft

Listing Notes

Open concept kitchen with oversized quartz island overlooking the breakfast area and family room. Dining room with coffered ceilings. Primary suite with sitting area, expansive walk-in closet, dual vanity, tub and oversized shower in primary suite bath. Upper level loft is perfect for entertaining. Unfinished Basement

Market Insights

Above nearby median+27%

$171/sqft vs a nearby median of $135/sqft.

Nearby median$135/sqft