RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$749,999

139 Brighton Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10301
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
5Beds
3.75Baths
1,890Sqft
$397$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-7.5%

$397/sqft vs a nearby median of $429/sqft.

Nearby median$429/sqft