RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$724,888

118 Scribner Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10301
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
7Beds
3Baths
2,288Sqft
$317$/sqft

Listing Notes

GREAT INVESTMENT 4 BEDROOM AND 3 BEDROOM APARTMENTS PLUS FINISHED BASEMENT. Level 1: LR, DR, EIK, 3 BEDROOMS, FULL BATH Level 2: LR, DR, EIK, 4 BEDROOMS, FULL BATH Basement: FULL FINISHED, ENTRANCE, 3/4 BATH

Market Insights

Below nearby median-36%

$317/sqft vs a nearby median of $496/sqft.

Nearby median$496/sqft