RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Staten Island, NY

Live listings and local prices in Staten Island, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings2,437
Median price$749,999
Median $/sqft$461
Mix100% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 169 Pinewood Ave
$1,698,000for sale
169 Pinewood Ave
4 bd · 3.25 ba · 3,680 sqft · $461/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 564 Dongan Hills Ave
$769,900for sale
564 Dongan Hills Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,770 sqft · $435/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 15 Stratford Ct Unit 1
$619,000for sale
15 Stratford Ct Unit 1
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,888 sqft · $328/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21 Prince Ln
$599,999for sale
21 Prince Ln
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,600 sqft · $375/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 15 Stratford Ct
$619,000for sale
15 Stratford Ct
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,888 sqft · $328/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 175 Benton Ave
$725,000for sale
175 Benton Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,140 sqft · $636/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 256 Westervelt Ave
$698,000for sale
256 Westervelt Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,628 sqft · $429/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 333 Boscombe Ave
$1,149,000for sale
333 Boscombe Ave
6 bd · 2 ba · 3,552 sqft · $323/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 356 Sprague Ave
$494,000for sale
356 Sprague Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 980 sqft · $504/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27 Lava St
$1,450,000for sale
27 Lava St
6 bd · 5.5 ba · 2,498 sqft · $580/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 462 Holdridge Ave
$1,199,000for sale
462 Holdridge Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 2,050 sqft · $585/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 912 Annadale Rd
$988,800for sale
912 Annadale Rd
5 bd · 2 ba · 2,340 sqft · $423/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 523 Willow Rd E Unit 1
$589,000for sale
523 Willow Rd E Unit 1
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,525 sqft · $386/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 54 Bache St
$799,000for sale
54 Bache St
4 bd · 2.75 ba · 2,160 sqft · $370/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 646-662 Port Richmond Ave
$10,800,000for sale
646-662 Port Richmond Ave
43 bd · 43.5 ba · 27,152 sqft · $398/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 157 Barclay Ave
$1,199,000for sale
157 Barclay Ave
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,625 sqft · $457/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 43 Timothy Ct
$624,000for sale
43 Timothy Ct
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,950 sqft · $320/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5 Windham Loop Apt 1D
$525,000for sale
5 Windham Loop Apt 1D
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,123 sqft · $467/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 42 Radcliff Rd
$1,388,888for sale
42 Radcliff Rd
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 3,200 sqft · $434/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1000 Clove Rd Apt 8M
$128,800for sale
1000 Clove Rd Apt 8M
1 bd · 1 ba · 750 sqft · $172/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 230 Mill Rd
$754,900for sale
230 Mill Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 960 sqft · $786/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 196 Barnard Ave
$719,000for sale
196 Barnard Ave
4 bd · 1 ba · 1,432 sqft · $502/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 385 Cortelyou Ave
$788,000for sale
385 Cortelyou Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,564 sqft · $504/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 317 Bedford Ave
$849,000for sale
317 Bedford Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,408 sqft · $603/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6 Benton Ave
$715,000for sale
6 Benton Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,220 sqft · $586/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 399 Ramona Ave
$879,900for sale
399 Ramona Ave
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 2,038 sqft · $432/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 100 Colfax Ave Apt 2T
$299,900for sale
100 Colfax Ave Apt 2T
1 bd · 1 ba · 516 sqft · $581/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 80 1st St
$998,000for sale
80 1st St
6 bd · 3.25 ba · 2,052 sqft · $486/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1260 Richmond Ave Unit 114
$535,000for sale
1260 Richmond Ave Unit 114
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 972 sqft · $550/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 151 Katan Ave
$649,000for sale
151 Katan Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,570 sqft · $413/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 17 Watson Ave
$699,999for sale
17 Watson Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,316 sqft · $532/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 112 Bolivar St
$3,150,000for sale
112 Bolivar St
6 bd · 3.25 ba · 4,394 sqft · $717/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 77 Levit Ave
$949,000for sale
77 Levit Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,776 sqft · $534/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 526 Ilyssa Way
$399,900for sale
526 Ilyssa Way
1 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,059 sqft · $378/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 374 Atlantic Ave
$1,199,999for sale
374 Atlantic Ave
4 bd · 3.25 ba · 1,900 sqft · $632/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 382 Atlantic Ave
$1,199,999for sale
382 Atlantic Ave
4 bd · 3.25 ba · 1,900 sqft · $632/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 125 Bryson Ave
$675,000for sale
125 Bryson Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,092 sqft · $618/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 378 Atlantic Ave
$1,199,999for sale
378 Atlantic Ave
4 bd · 3.25 ba · 1,900 sqft · $632/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 35 Tiller Ct
$925,000for sale
35 Tiller Ct
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,365 sqft · $391/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 197 Slater Blvd
$1,178,000for sale
197 Slater Blvd
6 bd · 7 ba · 2,496 sqft · $472/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 969 Armstrong Ave
$699,000for sale
969 Armstrong Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,482 sqft · $472/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 286 Jewett Ave
$999,999for sale
286 Jewett Ave
4 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,457 sqft · $686/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62 Simmons Ln
$545,000for sale
62 Simmons Ln
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,480 sqft · $368/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 51 Jennifer Pl Unit B
$549,900for sale
51 Jennifer Pl Unit B
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,421 sqft · $387/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 259 Vanderbilt Ave
$624,000for sale
259 Vanderbilt Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,248 sqft · $500/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 461 Wilson Ave
$899,000for sale
461 Wilson Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,507 sqft · $597/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 322 Rolling Hill Grn
$649,900for sale
322 Rolling Hill Grn
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,441 sqft · $451/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5 Kay Pl
$650,000for sale
5 Kay Pl
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,350 sqft · $481/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 428 Virginia Ave
$1,175,000for sale
428 Virginia Ave
6 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,245 sqft · $523/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 18 Delia Ct
$1,299,999for sale
18 Delia Ct
4 bd · 6.25 ba · 3,200 sqft · $406/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 562 Dongan Hills Ave
$729,900for sale
562 Dongan Hills Ave
3 bd · 2.25 ba · 1,717 sqft · $425/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1340 Arthur Kill Rd
$539,999for sale
1340 Arthur Kill Rd
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,300 sqft · $415/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 180 Coventry Rd
$1,200,000for sale
180 Coventry Rd
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,220 sqft · $984/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 36 Ashwood Ct
$889,000for sale
36 Ashwood Ct
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,564 sqft · $568/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 40 Creston Pl
$818,000for sale
40 Creston Pl
3 bd · 6 ba · 1,680 sqft · $487/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 52 Littlefield Ave
$849,000for sale
52 Littlefield Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,374 sqft · $618/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1 Milburn St
$399,000for sale
1 Milburn St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 31 Hylan Blvd Apt 2D
$549,000for sale
31 Hylan Blvd Apt 2D
2 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,270 sqft · $432/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at Van Duzer St
$209,000for sale
Van Duzer St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at Broad St
$150,000for sale
Broad St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 247 Guyon Ave
$859,000for sale
247 Guyon Ave
4 bd · 1.75 ba · 1,624 sqft · $529/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 993 Olympia Blvd
$75,000for sale
993 Olympia Blvd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2 Oaktree Way
$1,350,000for sale
2 Oaktree Way
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 27 Jessica Ct
$629,900for sale
27 Jessica Ct
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 2,268 sqft · $278/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 296 Saint Pauls Ave
$124,900for sale
296 Saint Pauls Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 77 Irvington St
$1,445,000for sale
77 Irvington St
2 bd · 2.75 ba · 2,720 sqft · $531/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 51 Bard Ave
$1,070,000for sale
51 Bard Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,776 sqft · $385/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 251 Joline Ave
$825,000for sale
251 Joline Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 140 Nicolosi Dr
$2,885,000for sale
140 Nicolosi Dr
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 237 Freeborn St
$79,900for sale
237 Freeborn St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 130 Jefferson St
$1,100,000for sale
130 Jefferson St
6 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,016 sqft · $546/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 55 Austin Pl Apt 1W
$325,000for sale
55 Austin Pl Apt 1W
2 bd · 1 ba · 829 sqft · $392/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 320 Genesee Ave
$3,588,000for sale
320 Genesee Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 528 Rathbun Ave
$1,529,000for sale
528 Rathbun Ave
6 bd · 7 ba · 4,121 sqft · $371/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 345 Brehaut Ave
$980,000for sale
345 Brehaut Ave
4 bd · 3.25 ba · 1,968 sqft · $498/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 137 Laredo Ave
$1,175,000for sale
137 Laredo Ave
5 bd · 5.25 ba · 2,326 sqft · $505/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 33 Groton St
$849,000for sale
33 Groton St
3 bd · 1.75 ba · 2,016 sqft · $421/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 14 Sloane Ave
$979,000for sale
14 Sloane Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,555 sqft · $383/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10 Clearmont Ave
$1,395,000for sale
10 Clearmont Ave
5 bd · 5.25 ba · 4,104 sqft · $340/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 233 Weed Ave
$749,000for sale
233 Weed Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,624 sqft · $461/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Staten Island market currently has 2,437 live listings, with a median price of $749,999 and $461/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.