RealtyLens

MarketsTN

Antioch, TN

Live listings and local prices in Antioch, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings28
Median price$402,500
Median $/sqft$211
Mix93% sale

Listings

28 homes
Listing at 2116 Preserve Cir
$2,200for rent
2116 Preserve Cir
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,489 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3153 Towne Village Rd
$1,950for rent
3153 Towne Village Rd
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,026 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 620 China Grove Aly
N/Afor sale
620 China Grove Aly
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,528 sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3321 Towne Village Rd
$345,000for sale
3321 Towne Village Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,298 sqft · $266/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 853 Westcott Ln
$388,900for sale
853 Westcott Ln
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,536 sqft · $253/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 605 Bell Ridge Trce
$679,900for sale
605 Bell Ridge Trce
4 bd · 3 ba · 3,056 sqft · $222/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3571 Gondola Dr
$299,000for sale
3571 Gondola Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,536 sqft · $195/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4805 Aaron Dr
$449,900for sale
4805 Aaron Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,445 sqft · $184/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1265 Rural Hill Rd
$799,900for sale
1265 Rural Hill Rd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 2150 Blake Dr
$474,000for sale
2150 Blake Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,136 sqft · $222/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5170 Hickory Hollow Pkwy Unit 100
$240,999for sale
5170 Hickory Hollow Pkwy Unit 100
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,250 sqft · $193/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 206 Brittany Park Cir
$305,000for sale
206 Brittany Park Cir
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,204 sqft · $253/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1500 Brookchase Ct
$325,000for sale
1500 Brookchase Ct
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,248 sqft · $260/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3201 Towne Village Rd
$395,000for sale
3201 Towne Village Rd
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,850 sqft · $214/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 708 Post Oak Dr
$410,000for sale
708 Post Oak Dr
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,732 sqft · $237/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 229 Poplar Loop
$304,990for sale
229 Poplar Loop
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,122 sqft · $144/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3508 Daisy Trl
$424,900for sale
3508 Daisy Trl
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,143 sqft · $198/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 813 Fall Ct
$325,000for sale
813 Fall Ct
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,222 sqft · $266/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 500 Hickory Glade Dr
N/Afor sale
500 Hickory Glade Dr
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,122 sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 3604 Four Leaf Way
$490,000for sale
3604 Four Leaf Way
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,320 sqft · $211/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 117 Holly Rdg
$506,365for sale
117 Holly Rdg
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,898 sqft · $267/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 8121 Lenox Creekside Dr
$1,500,000for sale
8121 Lenox Creekside Dr
4 bd · 4 ba · 1,248 sqft · $1202/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 345 Carp Ct
$457,500for sale
345 Carp Ct
5 bd · 3 ba · 2,382 sqft · $192/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 343 Carp Ct
$454,990for sale
343 Carp Ct
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,174 sqft · $209/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 565 Michele Dr
$339,900for sale
565 Michele Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,212 sqft · $280/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 3609 Four Leaf Way
$569,000for sale
3609 Four Leaf Way
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,832 sqft · $201/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 3557 Four Leaf Way
$559,900for sale
3557 Four Leaf Way
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,768 sqft · $202/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 206 Poplar Loop
$329,990for sale
206 Poplar Loop
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,122 sqft · $156/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026

The Antioch market currently has 28 live listings, with a median price of $402,500 and $211/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.