RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$569,000

3609 Four Leaf Way

Antioch, TN, 37013
View more Antioch, TN property pages
4Beds
3.5Baths
2,832Sqft
$201$/sqft

Listing Notes

This is the one! Beautifully Upgraded, well-maintained, and meticulously taken care of home with abundant natural light and open floor plan. Clean, clean, clean. Chef's kitchen features quartz countertops and island with bar seating, ENERGY STAR stainless steel appliances with Gas Range, and Walk-In Pantry. Main-level Owner's suite offers double vanities, large walk-in tile shower, and spacious closet. Private office with French doors and custom Built-Ins. Conditioned Attic with Spray Foam Insulation from Builder. Upstairs includes Bonus Room with Built-Ins and a Guest suite with Private Bath. 400sqft Garage. Outdoor living features a covered patio, extended Paver Patio, Remote Control Awning, Fire Pit, LEVEL Backyard with Privacy Fence with Tree Lined Backyard, and Upgraded Sod. Community Pool. Clover Glen is in heart of Cane Ridge near I-24, Brentwood, Nolensville, Century Farms, and Downtown Nashville. Priced to sell.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-9.5%

$201/sqft vs a nearby median of $222/sqft.

Nearby median$222/sqft