RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$345,000

3321 Towne Village Rd

Antioch, TN, 37013
View more Antioch, TN property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,298Sqft
$266$/sqft

Listing Notes

Beautifully renovated one-level home with a fresh, move-in ready feel throughout. The interior features new flooring, fresh paint, updated lighting, new granite countertops, bright white cabinetry, and clean neutral finishes that make the home feel open and inviting. Major updates include new windows, new deck, new flooring, fresh paint, new granite, and new lighting in 2026, plus a new roof in 2025. Enjoy a spacious, fully fenced backyard with mature trees and a brand-new deck, offering a great setup for pets, entertaining, or relaxing outdoors. A wonderful opportunity for a renovated home with thoughtful updates inside and out.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+22%

$266/sqft vs a nearby median of $218/sqft.

Nearby median$218/sqft