RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
N/A

620 China Grove Aly

Antioch, TN, 37013
View more Antioch, TN property pages
3Beds
3Baths
1,528Sqft
N/A$/sqft

Listing Notes

The list price is not indicative of seller's final reserve amount. This property is part of an online bidding event; please visit to place bids. Inspections of this property and contact with occupants are strictly prohibited. Property is sold "as is" and no for sale sign allowed.

Market Insights

Market comparison pendingN/A

Comparable price-per-square-foot data is still developing for this home.

Nearby median$222/sqft
Nearby properties8
Property size1,528 sqft
  • 8 nearby properties available for comparison.
  • 1,528 sqft creates a usable price-per-square-foot read.

Pricing Read

Yardstick fair value$344k$318k$370k · 64% confidence
$222/sqft median across 7 tight comps × 1,528 sqft= $339k
  • Modern construction+$5k +1.5%
Cumulative NYC adjustments+$5k+1.5%

Property Read

FreshnessVerification recommended

The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.

Market Position8 nearby signals

Nearby inventory exists, but square-footage or price data is incomplete for a clean median comparison.

Price MovementInitial price point

Diligence Read1 item to check
AI ReadinessNeeds verification

Days on market
5 days
Last price change
No change recorded
Listed
May 7, 2026
Photos
4 photos
Property type
townhomes
Status
for sale

Price History

May 8, 2026Initial record
N/Afor sale

You can also find this listing on Realtor.com.

Listing data sourced from realtor.com. RealtyLens enriches and contextualises it for you, but the original listing lives on the source.