RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$339,900

565 Michele Dr

Antioch, TN, 37013
View more Antioch, TN property pages
3Beds
2Baths
1,212Sqft
$280$/sqft

Listing Notes

This charming home offers a welcoming layout with fresh paint throughout. The spacious kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space. Enjoy a private backyard with a deck-perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A truly move-in ready home with comfort and convenience in mind!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+25%

$280/sqft vs a nearby median of $224/sqft.

Nearby median$224/sqft