RealtyLens

MarketsAZ

Laveen, AZ

Live listings and local prices in Laveen, refreshed May 13, 2026.

Listings33
Median price$532,990
Median $/sqft$241
Mix88% sale

Listings

33 homes
Listing at 4937 W Desert Ln
$2,345for rent
4937 W Desert Ln
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,339 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 7226 S 48th Gln
$2,150for rent
7226 S 48th Gln
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,560 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5626 W Piedmont Rd
$532,990for sale
5626 W Piedmont Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,150 sqft · $248/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 10614 S 48th Gln
$662,995for sale
10614 S 48th Gln
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,840 sqft · $233/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 10114 S 38th Ln
$1,095,920for sale
10114 S 38th Ln
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 4,304 sqft · $255/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4828 W San Gabriel Ave
$621,995for sale
4828 W San Gabriel Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,630 sqft · $237/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 10016 S 36th Ave
$699,844for sale
10016 S 36th Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,733 sqft · $256/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4643 W Shumway Farm Rd
$390,000for sale
4643 W Shumway Farm Rd
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,007 sqft · $194/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5632 W Buist Ave
$534,990for sale
5632 W Buist Ave
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,150 sqft · $249/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 7407 S 47th Dr
$499,990for sale
7407 S 47th Dr
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,071 sqft · $241/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 7417 S 47th Dr
$528,990for sale
7417 S 47th Dr
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,932 sqft · $180/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 4748 W Ellis St
$559,990for sale
4748 W Ellis St
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 3,216 sqft · $174/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5633 W Piedmont Rd
$499,990for sale
5633 W Piedmont Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,150 sqft · $233/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5422 W Coplen Farms Rd
$744,990for sale
5422 W Coplen Farms Rd
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,892 sqft · $258/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5425 W Coplen Farms Rd
$735,990for sale
5425 W Coplen Farms Rd
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,892 sqft · $254/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5429 W Coplen Farms Rd
$669,990for sale
5429 W Coplen Farms Rd
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,228 sqft · $301/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 7127 S 53rd Ln
$400,000for sale
7127 S 53rd Ln
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,365 sqft · $169/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 6520 S 78th Ln
$425,990for sale
6520 S 78th Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,662 sqft · $256/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 8515 S 41st Gln
$469,900for sale
8515 S 41st Gln
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,683 sqft · $175/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 5621 W Piedmont Rd
$539,990for sale
5621 W Piedmont Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,219 sqft · $243/sqft
Updated May 13, 2026
Listing at 8834 S 70th Ln
$597,700for sale
8834 S 70th Ln
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,592 sqft · $231/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5721 W Coplen Farms Rd
$395,000for sale
5721 W Coplen Farms Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,665 sqft · $237/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5547 W Rainwater Dr
$475,000for sale
5547 W Rainwater Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,532 sqft · $310/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 4833 W San Gabriel Ave
$640,995for sale
4833 W San Gabriel Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,390 sqft · $268/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 7508 S 75th Dr
$1,900for rent
7508 S 75th Dr
2 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,321 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 6804 W Valley View Dr
$395,000for sale
6804 W Valley View Dr
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,337 sqft · $295/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 8826 S 70th Ln
$425,000for sale
8826 S 70th Ln
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,720 sqft · $247/sqft
Updated May 11, 2026
Listing at 5218 W Lydia Ln
$459,995for sale
5218 W Lydia Ln
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,522 sqft · $182/sqft
Updated May 10, 2026
Listing at 3824 W Whispering Hills Dr
$1,223,972for sale
3824 W Whispering Hills Dr
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,987 sqft · $410/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 3820 W Whispering Hills Dr
$1,199,374for sale
3820 W Whispering Hills Dr
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 3,383 sqft · $355/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 7413 S 47th Dr
$539,990for sale
7413 S 47th Dr
5 bd · 4.5 ba · 2,932 sqft · $184/sqft
Updated May 9, 2026
Listing at 4221 W Carmen St
$5,000for rent
4221 W Carmen St
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,861 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026
Listing at 5014 W Chuck Box Rd
$535,995for sale
5014 W Chuck Box Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,070 sqft · $259/sqft
Updated May 8, 2026

The Laveen market currently has 33 live listings, with a median price of $532,990 and $241/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.