RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$749,999

38 Harvard Ave

Staten Island, NY, 10301
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
4Beds
3.5Baths
1,900Sqft
$395$/sqft

Listing Notes

Single Family Detached with 4 Bedrooms and 4 bathrooms and a finished basement. 1st Level boasts of Large Living Room, Dinning room, Kitchen, Family Room With Balcony with Half Bath. 2 Level--Master Bedroom with Private bath, Walk in Closet and Balcony, Bedroom, Bedroom, Bedroom, Full bath. Basement--Full, Finished with 3/4 Bath with a Balcony to the backyard. Wood floors All Over--Wall to Wall Wood floors. This Offer will not last. Close to the Ferry

Market Insights

Near nearby median+3.7%

$395/sqft vs a nearby median of $381/sqft.

Nearby median$381/sqft