RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,639,000

1256 Bay St

Staten Island, NY, 10305
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
6Beds
4.25Baths
4,590Sqft
$357$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-46%

$357/sqft vs a nearby median of $657/sqft.

Nearby median$657/sqft