RealtyLens
Street view of 1020 Grand Concourse Apt 9V, Bronx, NY, 10451
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$299,999

1020 Grand Concourse Apt 9V

Bronx, NY, 10451
View more Bronx, NY property pages
2Beds
1Baths
900Sqft
$333$/sqft

Market Insights

Below nearby median-11%

$333/sqft vs a nearby median of $372/sqft.

Nearby median$372/sqft