The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$950,000
58-22 60th Pl
Maspeth, NY, 11378
View more Maspeth, NY property pages5Beds
2Baths
1,992Sqft
$477$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-30%
$477/sqft vs a nearby median of $683/sqft.
Nearby median$683/sqft