RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Maspeth, NY

Live listings and local prices in Maspeth, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings118
Median price$1,024,500
Median $/sqft$585
Mix86% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 59-17 58th Ave
$1,058,000for sale
59-17 58th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 52-30 62nd St
$1,099,000for sale
52-30 62nd St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,548 sqft · $710/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5263 65th Pl
$1,650,000for sale
5263 65th Pl
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6014 56th Ave
$1,749,999for sale
6014 56th Ave
8 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5363 63rd St
$1,498,000for sale
5363 63rd St
4 bd · 4 ba · 1,640 sqft · $913/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-71 72nd St
$1,286,000for sale
60-71 72nd St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,035 sqft · $632/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-60 69th Pl
$1,298,000for sale
60-60 69th Pl
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7110 52nd Ave
$920,000for sale
7110 52nd Ave
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 1 73rd Pl
$499,000for sale
1 73rd Pl
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 53-74 69th St
$1,049,000for sale
53-74 69th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,600 sqft · $656/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5742 57th Dr
$160,000for sale
5742 57th Dr
2 bd · 1 ba · 870 sqft · $184/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5911 Fresh Pond Rd
$939,000for sale
5911 Fresh Pond Rd
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,920 sqft · $489/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5715 66th St
$1,150,000for sale
5715 66th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,528 sqft · $753/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-56 69th Ln
$1,399,999for sale
60-56 69th Ln
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 70-09 Grand Ave
$1,528,000for sale
70-09 Grand Ave
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5813 69th Pl
$1,380,000for sale
5813 69th Pl
7 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 72-20 Caldwell Ave
$1,449,000for sale
72-20 Caldwell Ave
5 bd · 3 ba · 3,000 sqft · $483/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5250 71st St
$1,150,000for sale
5250 71st St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,980 sqft · $581/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6042 55th St
$1,799,999for sale
6042 55th St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6016 68th St
$1,349,999for sale
6016 68th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,808 sqft · $747/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5427 Arnold Ave
$1,530,000for sale
5427 Arnold Ave
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6602 Hull Ave
$789,000for sale
6602 Hull Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 980 sqft · $805/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5936 69th Pl
$900,000for sale
5936 69th Pl
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7039 57th Dr
$799,000for sale
7039 57th Dr
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,140 sqft · $701/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6073 Fresh Pond Rd
$1,249,999for sale
6073 Fresh Pond Rd
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5907 59th Dr
$1,480,000for sale
5907 59th Dr
8 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5951 56th Dr
$1,088,000for sale
5951 56th Dr
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5918 60th St
$868,000for sale
5918 60th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,312 sqft · $662/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6951 Caldwell Ave
$899,000for sale
6951 Caldwell Ave
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,248 sqft · $720/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 52-43 72nd Pl
$1,980,000for sale
52-43 72nd Pl
6 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 52-41 72nd Pl
$1,980,000for sale
52-41 72nd Pl
6 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6451 58th Rd
$749,000for sale
6451 58th Rd
2 bd · 2 ba · 704 sqft · $1064/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 51-78 72nd Pl
$1,295,000for sale
51-78 72nd Pl
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,770 sqft · $732/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5938 69th Ln
$929,000for sale
5938 69th Ln
2 bd · 2 ba · 946 sqft · $982/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-27 60 St
$1,200,000for sale
60-27 60 St
2 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-19 60th Dr
$849,999for sale
68-19 60th Dr
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,776 sqft · $479/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6074 54th Pl
$800,000for sale
6074 54th Pl
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5722 65th St
$1,099,000for sale
5722 65th St
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 7332 53rd Rd
$1,189,000for sale
7332 53rd Rd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,416 sqft · $840/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 70-07 Grand Ave
$1,528,000for sale
70-07 Grand Ave
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5844 Fresh Pond Rd
$2,800for rent
5844 Fresh Pond Rd
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,444 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6046 69th Pl Apt 2
$3,100for rent
6046 69th Pl Apt 2
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,000 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 59-28 56 St Unit 2
$2,600for rent
59-28 56 St Unit 2
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5374 72nd Pl
$3,200for rent
5374 72nd Pl
3 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6091 54th St Apt 2R
$2,600for rent
6091 54th St Apt 2R
Studio · 1 ba · 790 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6635 Grand Ave Unit 2F
$1,900for rent
6635 Grand Ave Unit 2F
1 bd · 1 ba · 550 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-03 56th Rd Unit 2
$3,300for rent
60-03 56th Rd Unit 2
3 bd · 2 ba · 900 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5719 64th St
$2,800for rent
5719 64th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,120 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6504 Grand Ave
$3,000for rent
6504 Grand Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 2,940 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6046 69th Pl Unit Ground
$1,700for rent
6046 69th Pl Unit Ground
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5937 57th Dr
$2,750for rent
5937 57th Dr
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,760 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 53-36 66th St
$844,000for sale
53-36 66th St
3 bd · 1.5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 52-14 69th St
$759,000for sale
52-14 69th St
4 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 68-12 60th Rd
$899,999for sale
68-12 60th Rd
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-18 60 Dr
$968,000for sale
62-18 60 Dr
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 53-24 66 St
$899,000for sale
53-24 66 St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,440 sqft · $624/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5221 65th Pl Apt 6N
$290,000for sale
5221 65th Pl Apt 6N
1 bd · 1 ba · 715 sqft · $406/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-85 55 St
$1,100,000for sale
60-85 55 St
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 57-37 59th St
$1,550,000for sale
57-37 59th St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 56-57 61st St
$1,399,000for sale
56-57 61st St
4 bd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-38 Grand Ave
$1,174,000for sale
61-38 Grand Ave
7 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 53-26 61st St
$788,500for sale
53-26 61st St
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,440 sqft · $548/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6060 Flushing Ave
$899,000for sale
6060 Flushing Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 6731 52nd Rd
$1,099,000for sale
6731 52nd Rd
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,619 sqft · $679/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 52-21 65th Pl Unit 6P
$275,000for sale
52-21 65th Pl Unit 6P
1 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $393/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-66 60th St
$780,000for sale
60-66 60th St
4 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $650/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5337 62nd St
$899,000for sale
5337 62nd St
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,080 sqft · $832/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5739 57th Rd
$879,000for sale
5739 57th Rd
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,525 sqft · $348/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 62-63 60th Dr
$850,000for sale
62-63 60th Dr
2 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 66-17 Clinton Ave
$1,738,000for sale
66-17 Clinton Ave
9 bd · 6 ba · 2,805 sqft · $620/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 58-22 60th Pl
$950,000for sale
58-22 60th Pl
5 bd · 2 ba · 1,992 sqft · $477/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5814 58th Ave
$1,139,000for sale
5814 58th Ave
6 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 61-22 56th Dr
$1,498,000for sale
61-22 56th Dr
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5807 Maspeth Ave
$898,000for sale
5807 Maspeth Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-28 60th Pl
$1,849,000for sale
60-28 60th Pl
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5958 69th Pl
$898,888for sale
5958 69th Pl
2 bd · 1 ba · 946 sqft · $950/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 52-62 68th St
$1,156,800for sale
52-62 68th St
4 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 60-64 54th Pl
$1,575,000for sale
60-64 54th Pl
4 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 5351 63rd St
$1,225,000for sale
5351 63rd St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 2,335 sqft · $525/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 55-16 69th St
$1,798,000for sale
55-16 69th St
7 bd · 6 ba
Updated May 12, 2026

The Maspeth market currently has 118 live listings, with a median price of $1,024,500 and $585/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.