The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,286,000
60-71 72nd St
Maspeth, NY, 11378
View more Maspeth, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
2,035Sqft
$632$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-11%
$632/sqft vs a nearby median of $710/sqft.
Nearby median$710/sqft