The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$939,000
5911 Fresh Pond Rd
Maspeth, NY, 11378
View more Maspeth, NY property pages3Beds
2.5Baths
1,920Sqft
$489$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-31%
$489/sqft vs a nearby median of $706/sqft.
Nearby median$706/sqft