The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,150,000
5250 71st St
Maspeth, NY, 11378
View more Maspeth, NY property pages3Beds
1.5Baths
1,980Sqft
$581$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-15%
$581/sqft vs a nearby median of $683/sqft.
Nearby median$683/sqft