RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$149,900

2081 Cruger Ave Apt 4O

Bronx, NY, 10462
View more Bronx, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
700Sqft
$214$/sqft

Listing Notes

Great 1 bedroom co-op apartment available as is close to Pelham parkway, Bronx Botanical Gardens, Bronx Zoo and Bronx River parkway. Train and bus transportation close by. First look expires 04/06/26.

Market Insights

Below nearby median-11%

$214/sqft vs a nearby median of $239/sqft.

Nearby median$239/sqft