RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$795,000

9718 Ft Hamilton Pkwy Unit 4J

Brooklyn, NY, 11209
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
2Beds
2Baths
909Sqft
$875$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+35%

$875/sqft vs a nearby median of $647/sqft.

Nearby median$647/sqft