RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$888,000

601 Richmond Rd

Staten Island, NY, 10304
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
5Beds
4.5Baths
1,458Sqft
$609$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+21%

$609/sqft vs a nearby median of $503/sqft.

Nearby median$503/sqft