RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$730,000

34 Park Hill Cir

Staten Island, NY, 10304
View more Staten Island, NY property pages
3Beds
1Baths
1,092Sqft
$668$/sqft

Listing Notes

Charming brick ranch-style single-family home located in the desirable Park Hill section of Staten Island. This property features a 27*42 building size on a 50*90 lot. The home offers 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath on one level, along with a fully unfinished basement providing additional living and recreational space. Private driveway. Conveniently located near transportation, shopping, and local amenities.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+46%

$668/sqft vs a nearby median of $458/sqft.

Nearby median$458/sqft