The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,558,000
24 Hope Ave
Staten Island, NY, 10305
View more Staten Island, NY property pages8Beds
5Baths
2,690Sqft
$579$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-12%
$579/sqft vs a nearby median of $657/sqft.
Nearby median$657/sqft