The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,110,000
8638 232nd St
Queens Village, NY, 11427
View more Queens Village, NY property pages5Beds
2.5Baths
1,701Sqft
$653$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-7.1%
$653/sqft vs a nearby median of $703/sqft.
Nearby median$703/sqft