The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$888,000
88-30 215th Pl
Queens Village, NY, 11427
View more Queens Village, NY property pages4Beds
2Baths
1,440Sqft
$617$/sqft
Market Insights
Below nearby median-8.5%
$617/sqft vs a nearby median of $674/sqft.
Nearby median$674/sqft