The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$978,000
89-36 218th Pl
Queens Village, NY, 11427
View more Queens Village, NY property pages4Beds
2.5Baths
1,420Sqft
$689$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+5.5%
$689/sqft vs a nearby median of $653/sqft.
Nearby median$653/sqft