RealtyLens

MarketsNY

Queens Village, NY

Live listings and local prices in Queens Village, refreshed May 12, 2026.

Listings182
Median price$780,000
Median $/sqft$482
Mix80% sale

Listings

80 homes
Listing at 8905 Moline St
$1,075,000for sale
8905 Moline St
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,931 sqft · $557/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$400,000for sale
111-33 Francis Lewis Blvd
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-23 Manor Rd Unit B25-0
$359,999for sale
224-23 Manor Rd Unit B25-0
2 bd · 1 ba · 832 sqft · $433/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111-42 207th St
$799,000for sale
111-42 207th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 93 Rd
$1,500,000for sale
93 Rd
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 93-44 224th St
$2,500,000for sale
93-44 224th St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 90-09 216th St
$850,000for sale
90-09 216th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,452 sqft · $585/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 88-30 215th Pl
$888,000for sale
88-30 215th Pl
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,440 sqft · $617/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9904 212th St
$1,300,000for sale
9904 212th St
Studio
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9274 218th St
$799,999for sale
9274 218th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,512 sqft · $529/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9305 208th St
$825,000for sale
9305 208th St
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,120 sqft · $737/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 80-35 Springfield Blvd Unit 6F
$229,000for sale
80-35 Springfield Blvd Unit 6F
1 bd · 1 ba · 951 sqft · $241/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 99-07 Francis Lewis Blvd
$599,000for sale
99-07 Francis Lewis Blvd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,462 sqft · $410/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9030 Vanderveer St
$889,000for sale
9030 Vanderveer St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,357 sqft · $655/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10920 221st St
$899,000for sale
10920 221st St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,728 sqft · $520/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22250 Braddock Ave
$849,000for sale
22250 Braddock Ave
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,640 sqft · $518/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8638 232nd St
$1,110,000for sale
8638 232nd St
5 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,701 sqft · $653/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-09 Manor Rd Unit LOWER2408
$350,000for sale
224-09 Manor Rd Unit LOWER2408
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $438/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 11339 210th St
$799,999for sale
11339 210th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,620 sqft · $494/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 220-02 Stronghurst 18 Ave Unit Lower
$329,999for sale
220-02 Stronghurst 18 Ave Unit Lower
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $412/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 97-36 220th St
$825,000for sale
97-36 220th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,400 sqft · $589/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111-41 Francis Lewis Blvd
$649,000for sale
111-41 Francis Lewis Blvd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,224 sqft · $530/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
$950,000for sale
112-33 209th St
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 93-50 224th St
$2,000,000for sale
93-50 224th St
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22531 106th Ave
$899,000for sale
22531 106th Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,960 sqft · $459/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 209-44 110th Ave
$960,000for sale
209-44 110th Ave
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,408 sqft · $682/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9317 214th St
$839,000for sale
9317 214th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,152 sqft · $728/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-56 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A47
$190,000for sale
87-56 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A47
1 bd · 1 ba · 900 sqft · $211/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 217-34 Hempstead Ave
$1,179,000for sale
217-34 Hempstead Ave
6 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 86-28 Musket St
$899,000for sale
86-28 Musket St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,110 sqft · $810/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9219 218th St
$935,000for sale
9219 218th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,660 sqft · $563/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22173 91st Rd
$999,000for sale
22173 91st Rd
3 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 89-47 212th St
$975,000for sale
89-47 212th St
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,492 sqft · $653/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9903 212th St
$1,388,000for sale
9903 212th St
8 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 89-67 218th Pl
$848,000for sale
89-67 218th Pl
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,420 sqft · $597/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 220-04 Stronghurst Ave Unit Lower
$275,000for sale
220-04 Stronghurst Ave Unit Lower
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $344/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8950 Pontiac St
$1,399,000for sale
8950 Pontiac St
8 bd · 5 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22754 113th Dr
$975,000for sale
22754 113th Dr
5 bd · 3 ba · 1,205 sqft · $809/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-61 219th St
$899,000for sale
104-61 219th St
4 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 89-36 218th Pl
$978,000for sale
89-36 218th Pl
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,420 sqft · $689/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 207-11 Hillside Ave
$898,000for sale
207-11 Hillside Ave
3 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 228-14 Stronghurst Ave Unit Upper
$320,000for sale
228-14 Stronghurst Ave Unit Upper
3 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $400/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 217-35 Hempstead Ave
$650,000for sale
217-35 Hempstead Ave
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,528 sqft · $425/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9411 210th St
$1,359,999for sale
9411 210th St
5 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 222-26 93rd Ave
$1,200,000for sale
222-26 93rd Ave
5 bd · 2 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 217-41 112th Rd
$859,000for sale
217-41 112th Rd
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,089 sqft · $789/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21536 Hillside Ave
$1,559,000for sale
21536 Hillside Ave
3 bd · 4 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10916 221st St
$879,000for sale
10916 221st St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,264 sqft · $695/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 110-28 213th St
$859,000for sale
110-28 213th St
4 bd · 3.5 ba · 1,142 sqft · $752/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8296 Country Pointe Cir
$1,530,000for sale
8296 Country Pointe Cir
6 bd · 3 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-30 Manor Rd Unit Duplex
$379,000for sale
224-30 Manor Rd Unit Duplex
2 bd · 1 ba · 830 sqft · $457/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9322 207th St
$859,000for sale
9322 207th St
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,216 sqft · $706/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 93-42 212th St
$699,999for sale
93-42 212th St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,693 sqft · $413/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 9023 207th St
$849,000for sale
9023 207th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,200 sqft · $708/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8644 233rd St
$999,999for sale
8644 233rd St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,268 sqft · $789/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 228-14 Stronghurst Ave Unit 3113
$320,000for sale
228-14 Stronghurst Ave Unit 3113
3 bd · 1 ba · 705 sqft · $454/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 88-48 207th St
$4,000for rent
88-48 207th St
3 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,800 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 214-83 Jamaica Ave Unit 2R
$2,100for rent
214-83 Jamaica Ave Unit 2R
1 bd · 1 ba · 650 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 107-13 220 St
$4,999for rent
107-13 220 St
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,350 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8827 208th St
$1,900for rent
8827 208th St
1 bd · 1 ba · 640 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 206-03 Jamaica Ave Unit 2ND
$2,696for rent
206-03 Jamaica Ave Unit 2ND
1 bd · 1 ba · 630 sqft · $4/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10933 Francis Lewis Blvd
$4,000for rent
10933 Francis Lewis Blvd
3 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,492 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 10854 217th Pl
$800for rent
10854 217th Pl
9 bd · 2 ba · 1,521 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 21157 Jamaica Ave Unit 2F
$2,650for rent
21157 Jamaica Ave Unit 2F
2 bd · 1 ba · 2,520 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8258 235th St
$4,800for rent
8258 235th St
4 bd · 2.5 ba · 1,496 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 111-33 208th St
$2,650for rent
111-33 208th St
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,460 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 104-08 220th St # 2
$3,200for rent
104-08 220th St # 2
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,150 sqft · $3/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 94-86 218th St Unit 3RD
$3,200for rent
94-86 218th St Unit 3RD
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,000 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8928 207th St Unit 2
$2,600for rent
8928 207th St Unit 2
2 bd · 1 ba · 3,330 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-42 Braddock Ave Unit 2
$1,600for rent
224-42 Braddock Ave Unit 2
1 bd · 1 ba
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8614 235th Ct
$3,300for rent
8614 235th Ct
3 bd · 1 ba · 2,484 sqft · $1/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 22518 112th Ave
$3,500for rent
22518 112th Ave
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,452 sqft · $2/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at Springfield Blvd and 112 Rd
$799,000for sale
Springfield Blvd and 112 Rd
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,089 sqft · $734/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 223-23 109th Ave
$1,250,000for sale
223-23 109th Ave
6 bd · 2 ba · 1,152 sqft · $1085/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 224-30 Edmore Ave
$725,000for sale
224-30 Edmore Ave
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,325 sqft · $547/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 221-31 Braddock Ave Unit Upper
$250,000for sale
221-31 Braddock Ave Unit Upper
2 bd · 1 ba · 700 sqft · $357/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 87-40 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit B42
$174,000for sale
87-40 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit B42
1 bd · 1 ba · 925 sqft · $188/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 213-14 Hillside Ave
$1,200,000for sale
213-14 Hillside Ave
5 bd · 3.5 ba · 2,020 sqft · $594/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 229-15 87th Ave Unit 454
$249,900for sale
229-15 87th Ave Unit 454
2 bd · 1 ba · 800 sqft · $312/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026
Listing at 8922 Moline St
$608,800for sale
8922 Moline St
2 bd · 1.5 ba · 1,414 sqft · $431/sqft
Updated May 12, 2026

The Queens Village market currently has 182 live listings, with a median price of $780,000 and $482/sqft median. Prices and inventory are pulled directly from public sources.