The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$364,900
260-18 75th Ave Unit 1ST
Glen Oaks, NY, 11004
View more Glen Oaks, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
607Sqft
$601$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+26%
$601/sqft vs a nearby median of $478/sqft.
Nearby median$478/sqft