The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$965,000
24-12 42nd Rd Unit 3E
Long Island City, NY, 11101
View more Long Island City, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
685Sqft
$1409$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-3.4%
$1409/sqft vs a nearby median of $1458/sqft.
Nearby median$1458/sqft