The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$899,000
90 Beekman St Apt 7B
Manhattan, NY, 10038
View more Manhattan, NY property pages2Beds
1Baths
880Sqft
$1022$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median+1.0%
$1022/sqft vs a nearby median of $1012/sqft.
Nearby median$1012/sqft