The listing facts are current enough for an initial property review.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$16,200,000
775 Park Avenue Ave Units 6 & 7C
Manhattan, NY, 10021
View more Manhattan, NY property pages5Beds
5.5Baths
5,000Sqft
$3240$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+15%
$3240/sqft vs a nearby median of $2808/sqft.
Nearby median$2808/sqft