The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,895,000
368 Third Ave Unit 12A
Manhattan, NY, 10016
View more Manhattan, NY property pages3Beds
3.5Baths
1,601Sqft
$1808$/sqft
Market Insights
Above nearby median+14%
$1808/sqft vs a nearby median of $1592/sqft.
Nearby median$1592/sqft