RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$2,295,000

501 Third Ave Unit 10C

New York, NY, 10016
View more New York, NY property pages
2Beds
2Baths
1,218Sqft
$1884$/sqft

Listing Notes

Market Insights

Near nearby median-1.1%

$1884/sqft vs a nearby median of $1904/sqft.

Nearby median$1904/sqft