The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$215,000
87-56 Francis Lewis Blvd Unit A52
Hollis, NY, 11427
View more Hollis, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
800Sqft
$269$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-4.3%
$269/sqft vs a nearby median of $281/sqft.
Nearby median$281/sqft