RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$174,999

2190 Boston Rd Apt 6B

Bronx, NY, 10462
View more Bronx, NY property pages
StudioBeds
1Baths
520Sqft
$337$/sqft

Listing Notes

Large studio located on the 6th fl in a pet friendly building that has laundry as well. Unit is well maintained and set up as a one bedroom. HOA is roughly $890, 20% down required with board approval. Close to highways, shops and transportation.

Market Insights

Above nearby median+35%

$337/sqft vs a nearby median of $250/sqft.

Nearby median$250/sqft