RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$399,999

3235 Emmons Ave Apt 723

Brooklyn, NY, 11235
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
2Beds
1.5Baths
990Sqft
$404$/sqft

Listing Notes

NO BOARD APPROVAL@ Sale may be subject to terms and conditions of an offering plan. 20% down payment required. Buyer pays transfer tax (1% of purchase price plus $2.00 for every $500 of purchase price)

Market Insights

Below nearby median-21%

$404/sqft vs a nearby median of $512/sqft.

Nearby median$512/sqft