The page is useful for research, but the status and price should be verified before acting.
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,299,000
120 Riverside Blvd Apt 10W
Manhattan, NY, 10069
View more Manhattan, NY property pages1Beds
1Baths
895Sqft
$1451$/sqft
Market Insights
Near nearby median-0.7%
$1451/sqft vs a nearby median of $1461/sqft.
Nearby median$1461/sqft