RealtyLens
Street view of 120 Riverside Blvd Apt 4L, New York, NY, 10069
Google Street View
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$1,350,000

120 Riverside Blvd Apt 4L

New York, NY, 10069
View more New York, NY property pages
1Beds
1Baths
876Sqft
$1541$/sqft

Market Insights

Above nearby median+5.5%

$1541/sqft vs a nearby median of $1461/sqft.

Nearby median$1461/sqft