RealtyLens
for saleRealtyLens property overview
$729,000

1342 E 56th St

Brooklyn, NY, 11234
View more Brooklyn, NY property pages
3Beds
1.5Baths
952Sqft
$766$/sqft

Listing Notes

1 family semi-detached home in Old Mill Basin. 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, finished basement with deck in backyard. Private parking for 1 car. Won't Last!

Market Insights

Above nearby median+54%

$766/sqft vs a nearby median of $499/sqft.

Nearby median$499/sqft